ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 10656110
*
nr 1065 6110
ETCHINGS
one pair, unidentified artist, signed, -85, 4/35, subject: 20x49,
Ett par, Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, -85, 4/35, motivet: 20x49
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday October 31 2016
at 20:27:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/10 14:11:39
1
100 kr
29/10 09:58:43
2
150 kr
31/10 20:22:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1065 6110
ETCHINGS
one pair, unidentified artist, signed, -85, 4/35, subject: 20x49,
Ett par, Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, -85, 4/35, motivet: 20x49
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 31 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/10 14:11:39 | 1 | 100 kr |
29/10 09:58:43 | 2 | 150 kr |
31/10 20:22:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24